Anlage zur Vorlage an den Magistrat Nr.  257/06

 

 

 

 

 

Lfd.      Name, Vorname                                Anschrift                                             entsendende

Nr.                                                                                                                             Organisation

 

 

  1        Reuter, Bärbel                        63075, Kurhessenstr. 55                               CDU

  2        Reichenbach, Christel           63073, Am Aussichtsturm 23                                   CDU

  3        Lind, Kurt                                63073, Am Hinterberg 9                                CDU

  4        Weimer, Rosemarie              63073, Holzwiesenweg 13                            CDU

  5        Hermle, Udo                           63073, Gustav-Stresemann-Str. 15              CDU

  6        Schönfelder, Brigitte              63075, Gottfried-Schaider-Str. 28                 CDU

  7        Serwe, Friedrich                    63069, Dielmannstr. 52                                 CDU

  8        Reinhardt, Gisela                   63073, Am Hinterberg 10                              CDU

  9        Walter, Heinz                         63069, Lortzingstr. 4                                     CDU

10        Konrad, Karin                         63069, Hergenröderstr. 31                            CDU

 

 

1        Eckert, Marion                        63071, Hölderlinstr. 20                                  SPD

2        Magel, Willi L. H.                    63067, Bernardstr. 15                                   SPD

3        Schmidt, Matthias                  63067, Taunusstr. 3                                      SPD

 

 

1        Lucas, Hans                           63067, Frankfurter Str. 101                           Bündnis 90/Die Grünen

2        Koenen, Brigitte                     63067, Löwenstr. 48                                      Bündnis 90/Die Grünen

3        Woidich, Marc                                    63073, von-Brentano-Str. 30                         Bündnis 90/Die Grünen

 

 

1        Bald, Michael                          63069, Marienstr. 65                                      FDP

2        Beck, Reinhod Wilhelm         63069, Starkenburgring 31                            FDP

3        Eimann, Maria                        63073, Am Stützel 14                                    FDP

4        Heising, Eva-Katharina          63069, Blumenstr. 48                                    FDP

5        Jöst, Wolfgang Heinrich         63069, Blumenstr. 48                                    FDP

6        Rinke, Monika                         63073, Rubensstr. 5                                      FDP

7        Saupe, Paul                           63073, Bremer Str. 3                                     FDP

 

 

1        Bossmann, Hans-Jürgen       63065, Bismarckstr. 16                                 REP

 

 

1        Lassig, Gerlinde                     63073, Grazer Str. 22                                               FWG

2        Frey, Andreas                        63073, Innsbrucker Str. 10                            FWG

3        Splittgerber, Frank                 63071, Landgrafenring 74                             FWG

 

 

1        Schultheiß, Horst                   63065, Kaiserstr. 103                                    DIE LINKE

 

 

1        Richter, Ursula                       63069, Haydnstr. 34                                      DGB

2        Brings, Marion                        63065, Kaiserstr. 30                                      DGB

3        Rathgeber, Helmut                 63071, Heusenstammer Weg 99                  DGB

 

- 2 -

 

 

 

1        Gegenwart Dr., Martin            63075, Am Entensee 4                                  IHK

 

 

1        Isser, Alois                             63069, Senefelder Str. 113                           Kreishandwerkerschaft

2        Siegler, Wolfgang                  63069, Starkenburgring 19                            Kreishandwerkerschaft

3        Elsner, Horst                          63069, St.-Gilles-Str. 2                                  Kreishandwerkerschaft

 

 

1        Tabler, Manfred                      63075, In der Tränk 16                                  Ev. Dekanat

 

 

1        Clever, Helga                         63071, Freiherr-v.-Stein-Str. 11                    Frei-religiöse

2        Frank, Helge                           63067, Löwenstr. 50                                      Gemeinde

 

 

1        Kerem-Weinberger Dr., Jacob    63069, Siegfried-Guggenheim-Weg 1                  Jüdische Gemeinde

 

 

1        Bleibdrey, Christine                63073, von-Brentano-Str. 31                         Caritasverband

2        Andre, Carlos                         63071, Friedensstr. 71 F                               Caritasverband

 

 

1        Wruck, Jörg                           63065, Schöne Aussicht 3                            AWO

 

 

1        Bonn, Josef                            63073, Bergstr. 4                                           DRK

 

 

1        Hittler, Walter                         63069, Haydnstr. 24                                      ADAC

 

 

1        Matern, Rainer                       63065, Am Stützel 3                                      VdK

2        Wagner, Doris                                   63071, Emmastr. 22                                     VdK

 

 

1        Holtsche, Oliver                     63067, Ludwigstr. 97                                     Seniorenhilfe OF

 

 

1        Jovanovski, Robert                63071, Tempelseestr. 8                                Ausländerbeirat

2        Kara, Ali                                  63071, Lichtenplattenweg 70                        Ausländerbeirat

3        Milenkovic, Milorad                 63071, Waldstr. 157                                      Ausländerbeirat

4        Özcan Yasin                          63071, Waldstr. 184                                      Ausländerbeirat

5        Öztürk, Servet                                   63069, Hugo-Wolf-Str. 7                               Ausländerbeirat

6        Rafoud, Abdelkader               63075, Birnenweg 3                                      Ausländerbeirat

7        Yaman, Yasemin                   63069, Humboldtstr. 61                                 Ausländerbeirat